Ewige Tabelle LigaGelb

PlatzNameTeilnahmenPunkteToreSUN
1Hinckelmann7234221675948
2Graul7227226673851
3Oswald6224200472839
4Schlingmann7215215670557
5Angerbauer7210218067956
6Mews7196198864464
7Wiegand7194197463564
8Bick7188202059667
9Franken5179178258539
10Ruppel6177174655856
11Sattler6175176157458
12Nollenberger7170184955572
13Scheller7169187855473
14Hofsähs5161158852545
15Ipsen4154139849729
16Matthiae5153159049647
17Renner7153155450379
17Poschenrieder5145148946749
19Harazin5141151245651
20Hoffmeister4137138543834
21Demand5133146543455
22Schoch4109118634744
23Tolma29885831515
24Steinebach596112631347
25Stender28790628320
26Rossol28781426916
27Behling28772428320
28Koch28580228122
28Gröber28484127321
28Behfeld28382027222
31Peschke38176126322
31Kurz28070926223
33Klotz27979925422
34Wendt37773525220
35Dimler27674325125
35Fenske27372023127
35Horstfeld27181923226
38Wenzel26775521426
39Locher16757122111
39Kaußen26563620526
39Flöck26481120427
42Feldmann16361021013
43Singer26161620130
43Friederichs16057618610
45Latoschewski15753918313
46Lenz35658618227
47Spira15656018214
47Pfau15650318214
49Herrmann15558418115
50Schmich15456117314
51Engel25064516233
52Schoring15056916216
53Ewen14750615217
54Hsu24651415114
55Exner14549815019
56Schmierer14347413417
57Knodel24248913335
58Vullriede1372661214
59Petersen33441011135
60Kapahnke23334311019
61Deckers13333310321
62Steck12298647
63Nord1212417027
64Busse1151674310
65Schliebs113853410
66Schmidt14100413